Sub 20

Sub 20

SUB 20

Rodrigo Quaresma

Rodrigo Quaresma

Guarda-redes

Miguel Felicio

Miguel Felicio

Defesa/Médio

André Coimbra

André Coimbra

Avançado

José Luis

José Luis

Guarda-redes

Luis Francisco

Luis Francisco

Avançado

António Coimbra

António Coimbra

Defesa

Rodrigo Leal

Rodrigo Leal

Defesa/Médio

Emanuel Semedo

Emanuel Semedo

Defesa

Joel

Joel

Diretor

Diogo Alves

Diogo Alves

Avançado

Eduardo Almeida

Eduardo Almeida

Guarda-Redes

Luis Lima

Luis Lima

Treinador

Sub 9

Sub 9

SUB-9

Francisco Melãneo

Francisco Melãneo

Defesa/Médio

Simão Carvalho

Simão Carvalho

Defesa/Médio

Afonso Semedo

Afonso Semedo

Avançado

Vicente Dinis

Vicente Dinis

Avançado

Miguel Taborda

Miguel Taborda

Defesa-Médio

Henrique Oliveira

Henrique Oliveira

Avançado

Tomas Breda

Tomas Breda

Defesa

Miguel Monteiro

Miguel Monteiro

Avançado

Micael Arromba

Micael Arromba

Treinador

Bernardo Rosmaninho

Bernardo Rosmaninho

Defesa/Médio

Tiago Vieira

Tiago Vieira

Avançado

Sub 15

Sub 15

SUB 15

Francisco Silva

Francisco Silva

Defesa

Hugo Pereira

Hugo Pereira

Avançado

Francisco Figueiredo

Francisco Figueiredo

Avançado

Rafael Santos

Rafael Santos

Guarda-redes

Henrique Fonseca

Henrique Fonseca

Defesa/Médio

Franscisca Silva

Franscisca Silva

Defesa

Tomás Matias

Tomás Matias

Avançado

Tomás Gomes

Tomás Gomes

Defesa/Médio

João Melo

João Melo

Avançado

Daniel Pires

Daniel Pires

Avançado

Sub 11 A

Sub 11 A

SUB-11 EQUIPA A

João Soares

João Soares

Guarda-Redes

Afonso Capela

Afonso Capela

Avançado

Paulo capela

Paulo capela

Diretor

Inês Rodrigues

Inês Rodrigues

Avançado

Dinis Pato

Dinis Pato

Defesa-Médio

Daniel Costa

Daniel Costa

Defesa/Médio

Santiago Midões

Santiago Midões

Defesa/Médio

Tomas Costa

Tomas Costa

Avançado

António Costa

António Costa

Diretor

Sub 11 B

Sub 11 B

SUB 11

Diogo Silva

Diogo Silva

Defesa

Nuno Melo

Nuno Melo

Defesa

Marco Bernardes

Marco Bernardes

Treinador

Martim Faria

Martim Faria

Avançado

Rodrigo Carvalho

Rodrigo Carvalho

Defesa/Médio

André Melo

André Melo

Diretor

Pedro Correia

Pedro Correia

Avançado

Filipe Cruz

Filipe Cruz

Defesa/Médio

Jaime Silva

Jaime Silva

Diretor

João Rosmaninho

João Rosmaninho

Defesa-Médio

João Luis

João Luis

Guarda-Redes